Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 03/07 | 08:50 | Araquari Futsal | 2 x 8 | CK SOCCER | A. D. Embraco |
002 | 03/07 | 09:40 | Marcílio Dias Futsal | 6 x 1 | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | A. D. Embraco |
003 | 03/07 | 10:30 | CK SOCCER | 5 x 4 | Os Incríveis Futsal | A. D. Embraco |
004 | 03/07 | 11:20 | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 5 x 1 | Araquari Futsal | A. D. Embraco |
005 | 03/07 | 12:10 | Os Incríveis Futsal | 2 x 4 | Marcílio Dias Futsal | A. D. Embraco |
011 | 17/07 | 09:30 | Marcílio Dias Futsal | 7 x 1 | Araquari Futsal | Grêmio Whirlpool |
013 | 17/07 | 11:10 | Araquari Futsal | 2 x 2 | Os Incríveis Futsal | Grêmio Whirlpool |
014 | 17/07 | 12:00 | CK SOCCER | 1 x 5 | Marcílio Dias Futsal | Grêmio Whirlpool |
015 | 17/07 | 13:00 | Os Incríveis Futsal | 2 x 3 | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | Grêmio Whirlpool |
018 | 17/07 | 15:30 | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 4 x 2 | CK SOCCER | Grêmio Whirlpool |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 03/07 | 14:00 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | 10 x 3 | FME Ilhota/Massa Super Forte | A. D. Embraco |
007 | 03/07 | 14:50 | Fibra Fisio Bandeirantes | 2 x 7 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | A. D. Embraco |
008 | 03/07 | 15:40 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | 3 x 1 | Veterana Futsal | A. D. Embraco |
009 | 03/07 | 16:30 | FME Ilhota/Massa Super Forte | 3 x 4 | Fibra Fisio Bandeirantes | A. D. Embraco |
010 | 03/07 | 17:20 | Veterana Futsal | 4 x 0 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | A. D. Embraco |
012 | 17/07 | 10:20 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | 5 x 0 | FME Ilhota/Massa Super Forte | Grêmio Whirlpool |
016 | 17/07 | 13:50 | Fibra Fisio Bandeirantes | 1 x 9 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | Grêmio Whirlpool |
017 | 17/07 | 14:40 | FME Ilhota/Massa Super Forte | 1 x 8 | Veterana Futsal | Grêmio Whirlpool |
019 | 17/07 | 16:20 | Veterana Futsal | 4 x 1 | Fibra Fisio Bandeirantes | Grêmio Whirlpool |
020 | 17/07 | 17:10 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | 0 x 6 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | Grêmio Whirlpool |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
022 | 24/07 | 08:15 | Veterana Futsal | 2 x 1 | CK SOCCER | Parque Hansen | |||
2º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | 3º Grupo A | |||||||
021 | 24/07 | 09:05 | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 1 x 8 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | Parque Hansen | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | 3º Grupo B | |||||||
023 | 24/07 | 10:00 | Marcílio Dias Futsal | 7 x 0 | Fibra Fisio Bandeirantes | Parque Hansen | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 4º Grupo B | |||||||
024 | 24/07 | 10:50 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | 5 x 3 | Os Incríveis Futsal | Parque Hansen | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 4º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
025 | 21/08 | 14:10 | Marcílio Dias Futsal | 2 (1) x (3) 2 | Veterana Futsal | Grêmio Whirlpool | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 | |||||||
026 | 21/08 | 15:00 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | 5 x 0 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | Grêmio Whirlpool | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 24 | Vencedor do Jogo 24 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
027 | 21/08 | 16:30 | Veterana Futsal | 0 x 6 | Citi Veras Futsal Som Maior | Grêmio Whirlpool | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 25 | Vencedor do Jogo 25 | Vencedor do Jogo 26 |